Privacy Policy - İPTV M3U - STB EMU MAC CODE - XTREAM CODE Daily Lists - İPTV APP

Privacy Policy

Your safety is important to us. For this reason, the personal data you share with us is protected sensitively.

We, TVAPPAPK, as the data controller, with this privacy and personal data protection policy, which of your personal data will be processed for what purpose, with whom and why the processed data can be shared, our data processing method and legal reasons; We aim to enlighten you about what your rights are regarding your processed data.

Your Collected Personal Data, Collection Method and Legal Reason
Your IP address and user agent information are used only for analysis purposes and cookies, etc. It will be processed based on legitimate interest processing within the framework and duration of the service and contractual relationship between us by obtaining, recording, storing and updating through technologies, automatic or non-automatic methods and sometimes from third parties such as analytics providers, advertising networks, search information providers, technology providers. .

Purpose of Processing Your Personal Data
The personal data you share with us is only available through analysis; To be able to fulfill the requirements of the services we offer in the best possible way, to ensure that these services can be accessed and benefited from at the maximum level by you, to be able to develop our services in line with your needs and to bring you together with more comprehensive service providers within legal frameworks and to comply with the obligations arising from the law (personal data can be shared with judicial and administrative authorities upon request). will be processed and updated in accordance with its purpose and in a measured manner throughout the contract and service period, in order to fulfill the

To whom and for what purposes the collected personal data can be transferred
Your personal data you share with us; It can be transferred to domestic and foreign third parties, institutions and organizations from which we receive and/or provide services to carry out our activities, with whom we have contractual relations and cooperate, and to judicial and administrative authorities upon request, provided that the necessary technical and administrative measures are taken.

Your Rights as the Person Whose Personal Data is Processed
In accordance with Article 11 of KVKK, anyone can exercise the following rights by applying to the data controller:

Learning whether personal data is processed or not,
Requesting information if personal data has been processed,
Learning the purpose of processing personal data and whether they are used for their intended purpose,
Knowing the third parties to whom personal data is transferred at home or abroad,
Requesting correction of personal data if it is incomplete or incorrectly processed,
Requesting the deletion or destruction of personal data,
Requesting that the transactions carried out in accordance with paragraphs (e) and (f) be notified to third parties to whom personal data is transferred,
Objecting to the emergence of a result that is unfavorable to the individual by analyzing the processed data exclusively through automatic systems,
In case of damage due to unlawful processing of personal data, they have the right to demand compensation for the damage.
You can contact us via info@tvappapk.com to exercise your rights listed above.

Communication
You are completely free to accept or reject the processing of only your necessary personal data in accordance with this privacy and personal data processing policy, in order to perform analyzes for the purpose of providing service to you. If you continue to use the site, we will assume that you have accepted it. For more detailed information, please do not hesitate to contact us via e-mail address info@tvappapk.com.